2022年世界杯分組賽賽程


2022 FIFA世界盃小組賽
(美東時間,福克斯體育台直播)

Sunday, NOV 20

GROUP A
QATAR
ECUADOR
11:00AMFS1
 
 
MON, NOV 21
GROUP B
ENGLAND
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP A
SENEGAL
NETHERLANDS
11:00AMFOX
 
GROUP B
UNITED STATES
WALES
2:00PMFOX
 
 
TUE, NOV 22
GROUP C
ARGENTINA
SAUDI ARABIA
5:00AMFS1
 
GROUP D
DENMARK
TUNISIA
8:00AMFS1
DEN -227TUN +550
GROUP C
MEXICO
POLAND
11:00AMFOX
MEX +155POL +160
GROUP D
FRANCE
AUSTRALIA
2:00PMFOX
FRA -500AUS +1000
 
 
WED, NOV 23
GROUP F
MOROCCO
CROATIA
5:00AMFS1
MAR +320CRO -125
GROUP E
GERMANY
JAPAN
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP E
SPAIN0-0-0
COSTA RICA
11:00AMFOX
 
GROUP F
BELGIUM
CANADA
2:00PMFOX
 
 
THU, NOV 24
GROUP G
SWITZERLAND
CAMEROON
5:00AMFS1
 
GROUP H
URUGUAY
SOUTH KOREA
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP H
PORTUGAL
GHANA
11:00AMFOX
 
GROUP G
BRAZIL
SERBIA
2:00PMFOX
 
 
FRI, NOV 25
GROUP B
WALES
IRAN
5:00AMFS1
 
GROUP A
QATAR
SENEGAL
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP A
NETHERLANDS
ECUADOR
11:00AMFOX
 
GROUP B
ENGLAND
UNITED STATES
2:00PMFOX
 
 
SAT, NOV 26
GROUP D
TUNISIA
AUSTRALIA
5:00AMFS1
 
GROUP C
POLAND
SAUDI ARABIA
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP D
FRANCE
DENMARK
11:00AMFS1
 
GROUP C
ARGENTINA
MEXICO
2:00PMFS1
 
 
SUN, NOV 27
GROUP E
JAPAN
COSTA RICA
5:00AMFS1
 
 
GROUP F
BELGIUM
MOROCCO
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP F
CROATIA
CANADA
11:00AMFS1
 
 
GROUP E
SPAIN
GERMANY
2:00PMFS1
 
 
MON, NOV 28
GROUP G
CAMEROON
SERBIA0
5:00AMFS1
 
GROUP H
SOUTH KOREA
GHANA
8:00AMFS1
 
GROUP G
BRAZIL
SWITZERLAND
11:00AMFOX
 
GROUP H
PORTUGAL
URUGUAY
2:00PMFOX
 
 
TUE, NOV 29
GROUP A
NETHERLANDS
QATAR
10:00AM
 
GROUP A
ECUADOR
SENEGAL
10:00AM
 
GROUP B
WALES
ENGLAND
2:00PMFS1
 
GROUP B
IRAN
UNITED STATES
2:00PMFOX
 
 
WED, NOV 30
GROUP D
TUNISIA
FRANCE
10:00AM
 
GROUP D
AUSTRALIA
DENMARK
10:00AM
 
GROUP C
POLAND
ARGENTINA
2:00PM
 
GROUP C
SAUDI ARABIA
MEXICO
2:00PM
 
 
THU, DEC 1
GROUP F
CROATIA
BELGIUM
10:00AM
 
GROUP F
CANADA
MOROCCO
10:00AM
 
GROUP E
JAPAN
SPAIN
2:00PM
 
GROUP E
COSTA RICA
GERMANY
2:00PM
 
 
FRI, DEC 2
GROUP H
SOUTH KOREA
PORTUGAL
10:00AM
 
GROUP H
GHANA
URUGUAY
10:00AM
 
GROUP G
CAMEROON
BRAZIL
2:00PM
 
GROUP G
SERBIA
SWITZERLAND
2:00PM
 
 
SAT, DEC 3
ROUND OF 16
1A
2B
10:00AMFOX
 
ROUND OF 16
1C
2D
2:00PMFOX
 
SUN, DEC 4
ROUND OF 16
1D
2C
10:00AMFS1
 
ROUND OF 16
1B
2A
2:00PMFS1
 
MON, DEC 5
ROUND OF 16
1E
2F
10:00AMFOX
 
ROUND OF 16
1G
2H
2:00PMFOX
 
TUE, DEC 6
ROUND OF 16
1F
2E
10:00AMFOX
 
ROUND OF 16
1H
2G
2:00PMFOX
 
FRI, DEC 9
QUARTERFINALS
W53
W54
10:00AMFOX
 
QUARTERFINALS
W49
W50
2:00PMFOX
 
SAT, DEC 10
QUARTERFINALS
W55
W56
10:00AMFOX
 
QUARTERFINALS
W51
W52
2:00PMFOX
 
TUE, DEC 13
SEMIFINALS
W57
W58
2:00PMFOX
 
WED, DEC 14
SEMIFINALS
W59
W60
2:00PMFOX
 
SAT, DEC 17
THIRD PLACE GAME
L61
L62
10:00AMFOX
 
SUN, DEC 18
FINAL
W61
W62
10:00AMFOX

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *